🏠 Київ Ав - Верховина
🚐 М3--ІІІ
🕑
01:45 -
01:50
🏠 Миколаїв - Чернівці
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-0302 С 12 .04 .17
🕑
04:35 -
04:40
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Нетішин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 22 -
🕑
06:05 -
06:08
🏠 Хмельницький - Мог.Подільський
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
07:02 -
07:10
🏠 Хмельницький - Кам.Подільський
🚐 М-2
🕑
07:15 -
07:20
🏠 Хмельницький - Рудківці#
🚐 ФОЛК LT35
🕑
07:35 -
07:40
🏠 Хмельницький - Сокиряни
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-1
🕑
08:10 -
08:15
🏠 Хмельницький - Н.Ушиця
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 21
🕑
08:16 -
08:20
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Вінниця 2
🚐 BAZ A079.23-30
🕑
08:30 -
08:35
🏠 Хмельницький - Кишинів
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
08:35 -
08:40
🏠 Хмельницький - Яремча
🚐 БАЗ-28 ( ) С 16 .01 .17
🕑
09:05 -
09:10
🏠 Хмельницький - Яремче
🚐 М3-ІІІ НЕЧетныеПС
🕑
09:05 -
09:10
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Київ Ав
🚐 BAZ A079.23-30
🕑
09:15 -
09:20
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Київ Ав
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
09:20 -
09:25
🏠 Старокостянтинів - Тренчин
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
09:35 -
09:40
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Рівне
🚐 БАЗ-А079.23
🕑
09:45 -
09:50
🏠 Хмельницький - Куражин#
🚐 МЕРС-БЕНЦ19
🕑
10:05 -
10:10
🏠 Хмельницький - Чернівці
🚐 МЕРС.БЕНЦ0303
🕑
10:20 -
10:25
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Красилів
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕ-Б0304
🕑
10:26 -
10:30
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Старокостянтинів
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 22 -
🕑
10:39 -
10:40
🏠 Чернівці - Лодзь
🚐 MERSEDES 18
🕑
10:50 -
10:55
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Нетішин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
11:45 -
11:50
🏠 Чернівці - Вроцлав
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
11:55 -
12:00
🏠 Чернівці - Луцьк-Вроцлав
🚐 VAN HOOL
🕑
11:55 -
12:00
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Рівне
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
12:00 -
12:05
🏠 Хмельницький - Плзень
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
12:20 -
12:25
🏠 Хмельницький - Н.Ушиця
🚐 ИВЕКО 19
🕑
12:30 -
12:35
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Красилів
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
12:40 -
12:43
🏠 Тренчин - Старокостянтинів
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
12:45 -
12:50
🏠 Хмельницький - Кам.Подільський
🚐 М-2
🕑
12:50 -
12:55
🏠 Ізяслав - Кам.Подільський
🚐 МЕРС-23
🕑
12:55 -
13:00
🏠 Старокостянтинів - Кам.Подільський
🚐 БОГДАН А-092
🕑
13:15 -
13:15
🏠 Чернівці - Вінниця 2
🚐 ИКАРУС-250
🕑
13:10 -
13:15
🏠 Чернівці - Вінниця 2
🚐 НЕОПЛАН
🕑
13:10 -
13:20
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Хмельницький
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
13:32 -
13:35
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Хмельницький 2
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 22
🕑
13:40 -
13:45
🏠 Хмельницький - Песець#
🚐 ГАЗ-2705 -
🕑
14:05 -
14:10
🏠 Вінниця 2 - Чернівці
🚐 ИК-250
🕑
14:30 -
14:35
🏠 Хмельницький - Н.Ушиця
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 21
🕑
14:30 -
14:35
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Хмельницький
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
14:40 -
14:45
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Щедрова
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-16
🕑
14:50 -
14:55
🏠 Вроцлав - Чернівці
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
15:00 -
15:05
🏠 Вроцлав-Луцьк - Чернівці
🚐 VAN HOOL
🕑
15:00 -
15:05
🏠 Хмельницький - Кам.Подільський
🚐 М-2
🕑
14:50 -
15:05
🏠 Яремче - Хмельницький
🚐 БАЗ-25 ( ) С 19 .04 .17
🕑
15:05 -
15:10
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Теофіполь
🚐 МЕРС-БЕНЦ 609
🕑
15:17 -
15:20
🏠 Хмельницький - Ст.Ушиця#
🚐 ФОЛК LT35
🕑
15:10 -
15:25
🏠 Яремча - Хмельницький
🚐 БАЗ-28 ( ) С 18 .01 .17
🕑
15:05 -
15:30
🏠 Хмельницький - Рудківці#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 18
🕑
15:30 -
15:35
🏠 Чернівці - Вроцлав
🚐 MERSEDES 18
🕑
15:30 -
15:35
🏠 Нетішин - Кам.Подільський
🚐 БАЗ А 079.23
🕑
15:40 -
15:45
🏠 Чернівці - Вроцлав
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
15:40 -
15:45
🏠 Красилів - Кам.Подільський
🚐 МЕРС-БЕНЦ 609
🕑
15:45 -
15:50
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Славута
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
15:52 -
15:55
🏠 Хмельницький - Березівка#
🚐 МЕРС-18
🕑
15:50 -
15:55
🏠 Рівне - Кам.Подільський
🚐 БАЗ А 079,23
🕑
15:55 -
16:00
🏠 Хмельницький - З.Курилівці#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 18
🕑
16:03 -
16:10
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Хмельницький
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
16:20 -
16:25
🏠 Хмельницький - Кам.Подільський
🚐 БАЗ-079.24
🕑
16:37 -
16:40
🏠 Хмельницький - Чемерівці
🚐 БАЗ А 079.23
🕑
16:35 -
16:40
🏠 Хмельницький - Куражин#
🚐 МЕРС-18
🕑
16:41 -
16:45
🏠 Київ Ав - Кам.Подільський
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
16:55 -
17:00
🏠 Кишинів - Хмельницький
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
16:50 -
17:00
🏠 Хмельницький - Хребтіїв#
🚐 ИВЕКО 18 -
🕑
17:22 -
17:25
🏠 Вроцлав - Чернівці
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
17:25 -
17:30
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Ізяслав
🚐 МЕРС-23
🕑
17:25 -
17:30
🏠 Рівне - Кам.Подільський
🚐 БАЗ А 079,23
🕑
17:35 -
17:40
🏠 Чернівці - Красилів
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
17:40 -
17:45
🏠 Вроцлав - Чернівці
🚐 М3--ІІІ
🕑
17:45 -
17:50
🏠 Хмельницький - Окниця
🚐 М3--ІІІ
🕑
17:45 -
17:50
🏠 Вінниця 2 - Кам.Подільський
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 18
🕑
18:00 -
18:05
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Старокостянтинів
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
18:04 -
18:05
🏠 Хмельницький - Капустяни#
🚐 ИВЕКО 19 -
🕑
18:10 -
18:15
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Старокостянтинів
🏢 станція
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС Б.18
🕑
18:34 -
18:35
🏠 Сокиряни - Хмельницький
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-1
🕑
18:45 -
18:50
🏠 Хмельницький - Тимків#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 21
🕑
18:55 -
19:00
🏠 Хмельницький - Кам.Подільський
🚐 МЕРС-18
🕑
19:01 -
19:05
🏠 Хмельницький - Бучая#
🚐 МЕРС.БЕНЦ 313
🕑
19:05 -
19:10
🏠 Чернівці - Хмельницький
🚐 МЕРС.БЕНЦ0303
🕑
20:10 -
20:15
🏠 Львів - Хмельницький
🚐 MERSEDES 18
🕑
21:30 -
21:35
🏠 Хмельницький - Н.Ушиця
🚐 ФОЛК LT35 -
🕑
21:35 -
21:36
🏠 Верховина - Київ Ав
🚐 МАН
🕑
22:55 -
23:00