🏠 Варшава - Чернівці 1
🚐 СЕТРА 45 С 18 .03 .24
🕑
02:05 -
02:10
🏠 Рогатин - Кути#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18 -
🕑
05:30 -
05:31
🏠 Варшава - Чернівці 1
🚐 СЕТРА 45 С 18 .03 .24
🕑
08:05 -
08:10
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-24
🕑
09:08 -
09:10
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-24
🕑
09:12 -
09:15
🏠 Львів Ав Двірцевий - Кути#
🚐 ЕТАЛОН_30
🕑
09:38 -
09:40
🏠 Яремче - Львів 8
🚐 БАЗ-30
🕑
09:37 -
09:42
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-29
🕑
09:49 -
09:50
🏠 Кути# - Львів 8
🚐 БАЗ-10 С 28 .07 .21
🕑
09:58 -
10:00
🏠 Львів 8 - Кути#
🚐 БАЗ-10 С 27 .07 .21
🕑
09:55 -
10:00
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 СПВ-19
🕑
10:09 -
10:10
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 ИВЕКО-18
🕑
10:34 -
10:35
🏠 Коломия - Львів Ав
🚐 БОГДАН-27
🕑
10:45 -
10:50
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 17
🕑
10:50 -
10:53
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 17
🕑
10:55 -
11:00
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Дички#
🚐 ІВЕКО-18
🕑
11:03 -
11:05
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Дички#
🚐 ІВЕКО-18
🕑
11:07 -
11:09
🏠 Львів - Івано-Франківськ
🚐 ЕТАЛОН_30
🕑
11:05 -
11:10
🏠 Львів Ав Двірцевий - Чернівці
🚐 І-ВАН_26
🕑
11:25 -
11:30
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-25
🕑
11:39 -
11:40
🏠 Львів 8 - Чернівці
🚐 БАЗ-10 ( ) С 17 .01 .17
🕑
11:35 -
11:40
🏠 Львів Ас-8 - Чернівці
🚐 МАН
🕑
11:35 -
11:40
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Уїзд#
🚐 БАЗ-28
🕑
11:58 -
12:00
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Уїзд#
🚐 БАЗ-28
🕑
12:07 -
12:09
🏠 Яремче - Львів Ав
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18
🕑
12:30 -
12:35
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Долиняни#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-21
🕑
12:35 -
12:38
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Долиняни#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-21
🕑
12:40 -
12:45
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-25
🕑
12:58 -
13:00
🏠 Львів - Івано-Франківськ
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-СТ_18
🕑
12:58 -
13:03
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-25
🕑
13:23 -
13:25
🏠 Чернівці - Львів Ас-8
🚐 МАН
🕑
13:50 -
13:55
🏠 Чернівці - Львів 8
🚐 БАЗ-10 ( ) С 17 .01 .17
🕑
14:00 -
14:05
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-29
🕑
14:08 -
14:10
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-29
🕑
14:19 -
14:20
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 19
🕑
14:25 -
14:28
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 19
🕑
14:30 -
14:35
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 БАЗ-29
🕑
14:44 -
14:45
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Лук. Журівський#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18 -
🕑
15:00 -
15:05
🏠 Тернопіль - Плзень
🚐 НЕОПЛАН
🕑
15:00 -
15:05
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Черче#
🚐 РУТА 19
🕑
15:08 -
15:10
🏠 Львів - Івано-Франківськ
🚐 ЕТАЛОН_30
🕑
15:05 -
15:10
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Черче#
🚐 РУТА 19
🕑
15:12 -
15:14
🏠 Тернопіль Ав - Ів.Франківськ 2
🚐 БАЗ 29
🕑
15:15 -
15:20
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18
🕑
15:24 -
15:25
🏠 Хуст - Хмельницький
🚐 ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН 18
🕑
15:35 -
15:36
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 ИВЕКО-18
🕑
15:39 -
15:40
🏠 Кути# - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18
🕑
15:54 -
15:55
🏠 Львів - Городенка
🚐 МАН
🕑
16:00 -
16:05
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 ИВАН-25
🕑
16:07 -
16:10
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 ИВАН-25
🕑
16:10 -
16:15
🏠 Тернопіль - Плзень
🚐 М3-ІІІ -
🕑
16:10 -
16:15
🏠 Львів Ав Двірцевий - Івано-Франківськ
🚐 ЕТАЛОН_25
🕑
16:15 -
16:20
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Колобжег
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-50 С 12 .03 .24
🕑
16:20 -
16:25
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Плзень
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-50 С 12 .03 .24
🕑
16:20 -
16:25
🏠 Львів Ав Двірцевий - Івано-Франківськ
🚐 ЕТАЛОН_25
🕑
16:20 -
16:25
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Варшава
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-50 С 12 .03 .24
🕑
16:30 -
16:35
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Колобжег
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
16:30 -
16:35
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Свиноуйсце
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
16:30 -
16:35
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Слупськ
🚐 НЕОПЛАН-50 С 12 .03 .24
🕑
16:30 -
16:35
🏠 Хмельницький - Хуст
🚐 ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН 18
🕑
16:39 -
16:40
🏠 Хмельницький - Хуст Ас
🚐 МЕРС-СПРИНТЕР
🕑
16:39 -
16:40
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18
🕑
16:44 -
16:45
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Свіноуйсьце
🚐 НЕОПЛАН-48 С 12 .03 .24
🕑
16:45 -
16:50
🏠 Львів - Коломия
🚐 ІВЕКО
🕑
16:50 -
16:55
🏠 Тернопіль Ав - Калуш 2
🚐 ІВЕКО 18
🕑
16:50 -
16:55
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18
🕑
16:59 -
17:00
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18
🕑
17:13 -
17:15
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 17
🕑
17:25 -
17:28
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Дички#
🚐 ІВЕКО-18
🕑
17:33 -
17:35
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 17
🕑
17:30 -
17:35
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Дички#
🚐 ІВЕКО-18
🕑
17:37 -
17:39
🏠 Львів - Івано-Франківськ
🚐 МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
🕑
17:40 -
17:45
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18
🕑
17:59 -
18:00
🏠 Чернівці - Варшава
🚐 СЕТРА 45 С 17 .03 .24
🕑
17:55 -
18:00
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Уїзд#
🚐 БАЗ-28
🕑
18:18 -
18:20
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Уїзд#
🚐 БАЗ-28
🕑
18:27 -
18:29
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Долиняни#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-21
🕑
18:41 -
18:43
🏠 Львів - Івано-Франківськ
🚐 БОГДАН_25
🕑
18:44 -
18:45
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Долиняни#
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-21
🕑
18:49 -
18:50
🏠 Тернопіль Ав - Долина
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС 17
🕑
18:50 -
18:51
🏠 Луцьк - Буковель#
🚐 ЕТАЛОН_26
🕑
18:55 -
19:00
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 19
🕑
19:25 -
19:28
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Підмихайлівці#
🚐 РУТА 19
🕑
19:30 -
19:31
🏠 Кам.Подільський - Колобжег
🚐 М3-ІІІ
🕑
19:35 -
19:40
🏠 Маріуполь - Фрайберг
🚐 НЕОПЛАН-50 С 04 .03 .24
🕑
19:50 -
20:00
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18 -
🕑
20:05 -
20:08
🏠 Ів.Франківськ-1 - Рогатин
🚐 МЕРСЕДЕС-18 -
🕑
20:10 -
20:15
🏠 Харків - Аахен
🚐 НЕОПЛАН-50 С 04 .03 .24
🕑
20:10 -
20:20
🏠 Хмельницький - Плзень
🚐 НЕОПЛАН
🕑
20:10 -
20:20
🏠 Ясіня - Одеса
🚐 МЕРС БЕНЦ 35
🕑
20:20 -
20:21